News Details



Academic / Admission News
Publish Date Description
27-04-2018

JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR, SHYAMALI, RANCHI - 834002

 

REQUIRED PERCENTAGE  OF MARKS FOR ADMISSION IN  CLASS –XI (2018-19) THROUGH

 

DIRECT ADMISSION

 

Few seats will be reserved for direct admission on the merit for students who pass Class: X on the basis of examination conducted at Board level. Direct admission will be granted to students subject to availability of seats (on first come first serve basis) from next day of publication of result. For this purpose the following criteria will be followed:-

S.NO.

STREAM

SUBJECTS

7:00 am

Qualifying %age of marks

10:35 am

Qualifying %age of marks

1.

Science

English, Mathematics, Science, Social, Science Hindi/ Sanskrit

>=94

>=92

2.

Commerce

English,  Mathematics, Social Science

>= 86

>= 83

3.

Humanities

English  & Social Science

>= 81

>= 76

 

JVM STUDENTS (OUTSIDER)

S.NO.

STREAM

SUBJECTS

7:00 am

Qualifying %age of marks

10:35 am

Qualifying %age of marks

1.

Science

English, Mathematics, Science

81

71

2.

Commerce

English,  Mathematics, Social Science

71

65

3.

Humanities

English  & Social Science

55

Pass in all subjects

 

WARDS OF MECON/SAIL UNITS RANCHI/JVM/COMM. AUDIT EMPLOYEES

S.NO.

STREAM

SUBJECTS

7:00 am

Qualifying %age of marks

10:35 am

Qualifying %age of marks

1.

Science

English, Mathematics, Science

65

61

2.

Commerce

English,  Mathematics, Social Science

55

51

3.

Humanities

English  & Social Science

Pass in all subjects

Pass in all subjects

 

SPORTS QUOTA : Only for the students who have qualified at the State/ National Level

(The students will get admission under Sports Quota only after passing the TRIALS to be organised by the Physical Education Teachers)

S.NO.

STREAM

SUBJECTS

7:00 am

Qualifying %age of marks

10:35 am

Qualifying %age of marks

1.

Science

English, Mathematics, Science

65

61

2.

Commerce

English,  Mathematics, Social Science

55

51

3.

Humanities

English  & Social Science

Pass in all subjects

Pass in all subjects

 

You should bring the following documents for your provisional admission.

1. One passport size photograph.

2.  Copy of downloaded marksheet

3.  Copy of Entrance Test Admit Card

4.  Admission Fee :

a)   Demand Draft of Rs.29,100/- (Rupees twenty nine thousand one hundred only) towards   admission fee  in favour of Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali, payable at Ranchi for the students who have NOT filled up the online form.

b)   Demand Draft of Rs.27,600/- (Rupees twenty seven thousand six hundred only) towards   admission fee  in favour of Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali, payable at Ranchi for the students who have filled up the online form.

 

If any information furnished by the candidate is found wrong at any stage his/ her admission will be rejected.

 

                                                                                                        Principal

01-05-2018

JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR, SHYAMALI, RANCHI - 834002

Date : 01.05.2018

 

NOTICE

 

Sub. : List of Selected students for admission in Class XI for the session 2018-2019

 

The provisional admission for the selected students will begin on 02.05.2018 in between 9.00 AM to 3.00 PM. The admission must be taken latest by 11.05.2018 as per schedule give below :

Date

Science Stream
Sl. No.

Commerce Stream
Sl. No.

Arts Stream
Sl. No.

02.05.2018

List 1 -  1 to 85

List 1 – 1 to 30

List 1 – 1 to 30

03.05.2018

List 2 – 1 to 80

 

List 2 – 1 to 44

04.05.2018

List 2 – 81 to 160

List 2 – 1 to 47

 

05.05.2018

List 2 – 161 to 264

 

 

07.05.2018

Defaulters of  02.05.2018

08.05.2018

Defaulters of  03.05.2018

09.05.2018

Defaulters of  04.05.2018

10.05.2018

Defaulters of  05.05.2018

11.05.2018

Remaining defaulters of the above days

You should bring the following documents for your provisional admission.

      

1.         One passport size photograph.

2.         Copy of Entrance Test Admit Card

3.         Copy of respective Class X Board Admit Card (CBSE/ ICSE/ State Board)

4.         Demand Draft of Rs.27,600/- (Rupees twenty seven thousand six hundred only) towards   admission fee  in favour of Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali, payable at Ranchi.

If any information furnished by the candidate is found wrong at any stage his/ her admission will be rejected. For details please visit to our website www.jvmshyamali.com.

Note:   Students who will be taking provisional admission are requested to enter their marks on website after declaration of board result to confirm their admission. 

 

Sd/-

Principal

 

 

List of selected candidates - Science Stream - LIST 1

Class Timings : - 7:00 am to 10:55 am

Note : Please see the Instructions and Criteria on our website www.jvmshyamali.com

SL. NO.

ROLL

NAME

1

100148

ADARSH KUMAR SINGH

2

100196

SHRIYANS DEEP

3

100199

RIBHU SHARMA

4

100231

SRIJAN SHEKHAR

5

100233

HARSH KUMAR GUPTA

6

100246

AROHI ANAND

7

100248

ANUSHRI ANAND

8

100373

ROHIT PATHAK

9

100457

JAYANT KUMAR SINGH

10

100568

ABHAS JAIN

11

100575

CHAITANYA ANAND

12

100666

ARYAN RAJ

13

100693

SOUMI CHATTERJEE

14

100938

DHWAJ GUPTA

15

100983

YASH MURARKA

16

101207

AMAN RAJ

17

101449

SNEHANSHU MUKHERJEE

18

101555

SAUMYA VANI

19

101627

ABHIJEET SINGH

20

101629

MEHWISH NIDA

21

101778

NAMITA KUMARI

22

101806

AMRIT SHANKAR MISHRA

23

101962

AYUSH RAJ

24

102000

ADITYA RAJ

25

102043

KESHAV JHA

26

102118

ADARSH ANAND

27

102150

GAUTAM VATSA

28

102187

ROSHAN PRASHANT BARA

29

102197

PRATYUSH RANJAN

30

200038

MOHIT KUMAR SINGH

31

200046

ARSH RANJAN

32

200051

SHOURYA SHREE

33

200111

KSHITIJ SHRESTH

34

200152

ADITYA ANSHUL

35

200179

SAURAV KUMAR SINGH

36

200187

YUVRAJ AADARSH YADAV

37

200196

SWAPNIL SWAROOP

38

200223

SHREEYAM KARAN

39

200226

ADITYA RAJ

40

200257

NAMAN CHHAPARIA

41

200259

AMAN KUMAR

42

200326

ANANTA NARAYANI

43

200393

SURAJ KUMAR PANDEY

44

200480

AAKARSH SHRESHTH

45

200612

ADITYA VISHAL MAHTO

46

200633

SHREYA CHATTERJEE

47

200685

VISHIST BANSAL

48

200718

DIVYA PRAKASH

49

200725

PRANSHU PRANJAL

50

200762

ANKIT RAJ KUSHWAHA

51

200763

KOUSHIKI CHOUDHARY

52

200781

HIMASHREE SAH

53

200789

GYANESH VATS

54

200816

RAJNISH KUMAR VERMA

55

200820

DIVYANSHU MAYANK

56

200829

SWARNIM ADITYA

57

200956

PRATYUSH SINGH

58

201023

S VIGNESH

59

201058

PRAKHAR RANJAN

60

201111

AYUSH KUMAR LAL

61

201223

RISHABH RATAN

62

201281

PRASHANT  KUMAR

63

201304

HARSH NARAYAN

64

201319

PALAK MODI

65

201365

VEDIKA

66

201380

DIWA PANKAJ

67

201508

ASHISH RANJAN

68

201526

SAMIR SHARMA

69

201557

SATYAM SINGH

70

201626

SHIVAM PAREEK

71

201657

ROSHAN KUMAR

72

201671

AAYUSH GAUTAM

73

201680

ANIMA

74

201771

SHRISHTI AKHOURI

75

201772

ABHIJEET BHATTA

76

201820

VENU AMARDEEP

77

201850

SRIJAN SHASHWAT

78

201886

SUMIT PAL

79

201891

DURGESH ANAND

80

202058

RASHEKA PRIYAM

81

202066

SUMAN SAURABH

82

202081

SANKALP KUMAR

83

202097

KUMAR KANISHKA

84

202136

ADITYA KUMAR VARMA

85

202200

AYUSH SHUBHAM

     
     
   

Sd/-

   

Principal

 

 

List of selected candidates - Science Stream : LIST 2

Class Timings : - 10:35 am to 2:30 pm

Note : Please see the Instructions and Criteria on our website www.jvmshyamali.com

SL. NO.

ROLL

NAME

1

100043

SHAIL GOYAL

2

100112

NAMAN KUMAR

3

100153

HARSHIT KUMAR

4

100184

CHANDAN KUMAR

5

100226

SURYANSH LAL

6

100267

RISHABH RAJ

7

100269

GAURAV VERMA

8

100292

ADITYA RAJ

9

100316

VISHAL AGRAWAL

10

100385

RANOO KUMARI

11

100419

VISHAL RAJ

12

100520

ARPIT KUMAR

13

100532

KSHITIJ ANAND

14

100647

RAJNIKANT ROY

15

100674

SOBHIT RAJ

16

100716

CHAITANYA CHARUL

17

100744

DANIYAL NAYEEMI

18

100746

SOURAV KUMAR

19

100786

MAYANK RAJ

20

100789

ANSH MAKKER

21

100820

HARSH CHHAPARIA

22

100841

KANISHKA

23

101019

BHASKAR KUMAR

24

101056

RISHIKESH SINGH

25

101068

SHUBHAM RAJ

26

101155

ANUDEEP KUMAR

27

101197

ANIKET SINGH

28

101214

UMANG LAL

29

101228

SALONI SINGH

30

101260

AKSHIT THAKUR

31

101292

UTKARSH MISHRA

32

101374

AYUSH ANAND

33

101399

SAMUDRO SINHA

34

101437

CHIRAG SAKSHAM

35

101461

ARPIT ANAND

36

101462

AKHOURY SHAURYAM

37

101469

SHIRSH JAURIHAR

38

101524

AMIT KUMAR SINHA

39

101602

ADARSH RAJ VERMA

40

101615

SAMEER KUMAR

41

101618

PRAKRITI RAMANEEYA

42

101651

RAHUL SHEKHAR

43

101690

ABHAY JHA

44

101723

VED PRAKASH

45

101742

GARIMA SHREE

46

101786

SUYASH JIT

47

101797

KRIT RAJ

48

101804

ASHIMA SINGH

49

101808

SAAD AHMED

50

101838

RAHUL SANSKAR

51

101849

SHAHROZE SHAHAB

52

101944

SHIVANSH JAISWAL

53

101951

VIVEK RANJAN

54

101968

SUMAN KUMAR

55

101991

PRATYUSH MANAS

56

102005

HARSHIT RAJ

57

102059

ABHISHEK KUMAR

58

102071

BRISHTI SAHA

59

102092

ADITYA PRAKASH

60

102132

PRIYANSHU KUJUR

61

102151

SHRIYAM UPADHYAY

62

102192

ANIKET

63

102196

SHIVALI GUPTA

64

102200

MOHIT BANKA

65

102239

SHUBHAM PANDEY

66

102299

PRANJAL

67

102322

MILIND BHASKAR

68

102343

SWETANJAY

69

102352

VIDHI MITTAL

70

102381

RISHAV KUMAR

71

102402

ADITYA SINGH

72

102404

KUMAR YASH

73

102430

UTKARSH ANAND

74

102462

SAURABH KUMAR MISHRA

75

102464

VAIBHAV CHANDRA

76

102476

HARSH RAJ

77

200009

KHUSHI KUMARI

78

200055

ASHISH KUMAR

79

200057

ABHIRUCHI KUMARI

80

200067

DEEPENDU MAHANTHY

81

200088

PRATIK SINGH

82

200095

SHREYASI SINGH

83

200118

AMULYA KALYANI

84

200128

CHINMAY SINGH BHARADWAJ

85

200132

VANSHIKA VANYA KUMAR

86

200145

YASIR JALIL

87

200156

MOHIT ROUNAK

88

200174

TUSHAR RANJAN

89

200202

SHRUTI PRIYA

90

200203

PRIYANSHU

91

200208

PULKIT RANJAN

92

200215

ADARSH SHANKAR PRASAD

93

200221

MONU KUMAR

94

200244

SHREYA MUKHERJEE

95

200246

ABHISHEK

96

200248

YUSUF AZAM

97

200270

PRITHU RAJ SINGH

98

200271

ADITYA KUMAR

99

200293

ASHUTOSH DIVYANSHU

100

200307

SUSHMA PRIYA DAWN

101

200312

YUVRAJ HARSHVARDHAN

102

200323

VIVEK RAJ MAHTO

103

200328

ADITYA PRAKASH

104

200332

Vivek kumar

105

200336

ANSHUMAN SINGH

106

200364

SAURABH KUMAR GUPTA

107

200373

SAURAV

108

200396

SHAILY PRIYA

109

200398

SOURAV KUNAL

110

200421

SHREY SAI

111

200425

USHBA FATMA

112

200439

KHUSHI SINHA

113

200455

VISHNU VAIBHAV

114

200458

JAYA

115

200462

RAHUL

116

200494

OJASWI KUMAR GAUTAM

117

200495

SHIVAM JAISWAL

118

200528

ARYAMAN

119

200546

GAURAV RAJ

120

200553

LILY

121

200554

ANAND BHASKAR

122

200561

SIDDHARTH KUMAR

123

200566

JIYA JAHNVI

124

200573

SIDDHARTH THAPA

125

200574

SAMRIDDHI NARAYAN

126

200617

AYUSHMAN KHUNTIA

127

200631

AAKANKSHA PRIYA

128

200645

AANINDITA ROY

129

200658

ANSHU KUMAR JHA

130

200682

KUMAR KRISH

131

200684

ASTHA KUMARI

132

200694

PRIYAM KUMAR

133

200709

JYOTI

134

200712

RITESH KASHYAP

135

200720

KISLAYA

136

200734

KUNAL KUMAR ROY

137

200745

KUMAR ABHISHEK

138

200748

GYANEESH BHATT

139

200754

SWASTIK SWAROOP

140

200756

ROHIT KUMAR

141

200758

DHARMRAJ

142

200761

SHREST AGARWAL

143

200766

SOURABH TIWARI

144

200769

MAHAM KAZMA

145

200775

ABHINAV KUMAR

146

200779

ABHISHYNT GANDHI

147

200782

SWEKSHA TUDU

148

200787

SRISHTI KRITI

149

200808

SUPRIYA SHARMA

150

200815

YASH RAJ

151

200834

ARYA SAHAY

152

200837

VISHAL KUMAR

153

200838

MD ADNAN HUSSAIN

154

200839

VIBHU VINEET KUMAR

155

200842

PRERNA KUMARI

156

200859

HARSH KUMAR AGARWAL

157

200861

ARPITA ROY

158

200865

SNEHA MAHTO

159

200869

SHUBHAM SINHA

160

200871

SAKSHI MITRA

161

200879

RAJAN KUMAR SINGH

162

200880

RITAYAN ARYA

163

200911

ABHINAV ANAND

164

200915

SHRISTY SINGH

165

200923

ALOK KUMAR

166

200924

SHLOKA SINHA

167

200930

SHREYASH RAJ

168

200945

RISHI RATHOUR

169

200985

SHASHANK

170

201010

GIPASHU ARYAN

171

201119

YUVRAJ PRATHAM

172

201148

NIKHIL KUMAR

173

201171

SRISHTI PRIYA

174

201176

MIMANSA SINGH

175

201182

AVINASH KUMAR LAKRA

176

201188

AKSHIT JHA

177

201201

SHIVANSH YASHI

178

201204

AYUSHI KUMARI

179

201205

ADITI RAJ

180

201206

KOMAL SINGH

181

201233

AAYUSHI

182

201235

VAISHALI JAIN

183

201247

KINSHU KUMAR

184

201260

ANIKET KUMAR

185

201270

GAURAV RAJ

186

201279

ADITI ATULYA

187

201283

SANSKAR SWARAJ

188

201285

AMAAN KAZMI

189

201302

MEHUL KRISHNA

190

201311

SONU KUMAR GUPTA

191

201320

ANMOL AADITYA SAHAY

192

201327

AKELLA KARTIK

193

201357

OM KUMAR

194

201375

GOURAV PATHAK

195

201391

ASHISH RICHARD GURIA

196

201396

SWETA BHARTI

197

201413

ANKIT KUMAR

198

201415

SAKSHI TOPPO

199

201416

HARSH

200

201421

DAKSH

201

201432

SHASHANK KUMAR

202

201434

ARNAV ROY

203

201437

RISHIKA KUMARI

204

201438

NIVEDITA CHATTERJEE

205

201495

NIVEDITA SONALI TOPPO

206

201532

ANANYA RICHU

207

201543

ABHISHEK KUMAR

208

201545

ARYAN VAIDYA

209

201549

GUNJAN KUMAR

210

201551

VISHWAJEET KUMAR SINGH

211

201566

SRESTH GAURAV

212

201580

GAURAV BARA

213

201588

PARITOSH RAJ RANJAN

214

201591

AKSHAT RAJ

215

201608

ANMOL SINGH

216

201625

AKSHAY KALASH

217

201629

SWAPNIL KUMAR

218

201637

SONAL JHA

219

201653

BHASKAR RAJ

220

201667

ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH

221

201695

PRIYAM AJAY

222

201697

ABHA HIMANI

223

201725

YASH RAJ MISHRA

224

201730

YASH RAJ SONI

225

201734

ARYAN DEV

226

201755

ARNAB KUNDU

227

201766

MD ADNAN

228

201778

CHANDRIKA PAPNEJA

229

201779

KUMAR SATVIK

230

201801

ARYA TANMAY

231

201802

ADYA JHA

232

201834

RUDRAKSHI GUPTA

233

201855

SHABBIR AKBAR

234

201858

SHASHWAT MISHRA

235

201879

PRAGYA SINHA

236

201890

ANKIT PRAKASH

237

201917

ARYA AMRIT DASH

238

201919

KHUSHI SINGH

239

201931

NITIN SHUKLA

240

201936

SHAMBHAVI

241

201938

GUNJIT GLEN ROMOULD

242

201940

SATWIK SHARMA

243

201963

KUMAR KAMAL RAJ SINGH

244

201969

PALLAVI SINGH

245

201984

ANANT RAJ

246

201988

TRIPTI SINGH

247

201994

GAURAV RAJ

248

201998

ANUPAM SINGH TOMAR

249

202003

SAKSHI GHOSH

250

202029

ISHA SINGH

251

202038

RISHABH KUMAR

252

202069

JESIKA

253

202076

UTSAV NAYAN

254

202099

SEHAN AKHTAR

255

202100

ASTHA ARYANI GUPTA

256

202103

DHRUV KASHYAP

257

202107

PRIYANSHU PRAKASH

258

202131

SANKET KUMAR AGRAWAL

259

202132

ADITI SINGHAL

260

202142

HAMDAAN ALI

261

202148

TUSHAR KUMAR

262

202165

PRATYUSH KUMAR

263

202174

VIVEK KUMAR MAHTO

264

202181

SHIVAM ANAND

     
     
   

Sd/-

   

Principal

 

List of selected candidates - Commerce Stream  : LIST 1

Class Timings : - 7:00 am to 10:55 am

Note : Please see the Instructions and Criteria on our website www.jvmshyamali.com

SL. NO.

ROLL

NAME

1

100225

LAVANYA JHA

2

100810

KUMAR PRATYAY AMRIT

3

100863

BHABYA MISHRA

4

101229

AMISHA MIDHA

5

101413

AAYUSH ADITYA

6

101837

VANSHAJ LOHIA

7

101840

NISHCHHAL GOEL

8

102341

GOURAV KUMAR OJHA

9

102344

KHUSHI KALYANI TAMBA

10

200033

BASU KEDIA

11

200114

SHUBHAM SHARMA

12

200146

DHAIRYA SHARMA

13

200181

DIKSHA SANYA

14

200205

VANSHIKA SINGH

15

200322

ISHITA KASHYAP

16

200401

VAIBHAV KHETAN

17

200474

ISHIKA HORA

18

200501

SWARAJ SINGH

19

200586

VIDHI AGARWAL

20

201038

AMIT KUMAR

21

201096

AANCHAL MANJHI

22

201215

NIKHIL KUMAR

23

201244

STUTI AGARWAL

24

201275

ABHISHEK KUMAR

25

201435

PIYUSH GOENKA

26

201601

SHIVAM KUMAR PANDIT

27

201748

SRIJAN PODDAR

28

201896

SAKSHI LATH

29

201999

DEWANSH

30

202046

ANSHIKA RANJAN

     
   

Sd/-

   

Principal

List of selected candidates -Commerce  Stream : LIST 2

Class Timings : - 10:35 am to 2:30 pm

Note : Please see the Instructions and Criteria on our website www.jvmshyamali.com

SL. NO.

ROLL

NAME

1

100025

MANASH AGARWAL

2

100044

VAISHNO TIWARI

3

100103

SANSKAR SINGH

4

100224

ARNAB SEN

5

100352

ARAN RAJ WADHWA

6

100353

UMANG JAIN

7

100576

ANNU KUMARI

8

100659

AYUSHI DAS

9

100725

SHAMBHAVI JHA

10

100760

PIYUSH RAJ

11

100845

SHREETI KUMARI SINHA

12

101059

VIDHI BIRLA

13

101301

VANSH GOYAL

14

101387

VEDANT RAJ

15

101484

GAURAV AGARWAL

16

101999

SYED ABDUL QADIR

17

102104

SHASHWAT WADHWA

18

102190

SAHIL RAJ

19

102195

JEET JAIN

20

102241

RISHITA ROY

21

102250

SEJAL SHAILY

22

102391

ADITI RAJ

23

200090

ASHIRVAD

24

200138

DEEPALI ARORA

25

200243

PRANJAL KUMARI

26

200375

AKASH DEEP

27

200383

AVINASH KUMAR

28

200568

ANKU SHARMA

29

200707

AKELLA KAVYA

30

200710

KRISH JAISWAL

31

200753

VANSHITA BAJAJ

32

200767

SAMAR SHARMA

33

200885

AKANKSHA SHARMA

34

201005

ALBIA SIDDIQUE

35

201009

RANJAN KUMAR

36

201073

RAJ NANDANI

37

201084

PRIYANSHU KUMAR GUPTA

38

201135

SNEHA SARAIKA

39

201190

PRATIK PRATAP DEO

40

201452

BHAVYA JAIN

41

201552

RIYA SHARMA

42

201623

YASH AGARWAL

43

201665

VIDISHA THAKUR

44

201754

SAHIL RAJ

45

201857

SURBHI KUMARI

46

202095

TUSHAR KESHRI

47

202186

ANUP KUMAR

     
     
   

Sd/-

   

Principal

         

 

List of selected candidates - Arts Stream : LIST 1

Class Timings : - 7:00 am to 10:55 am

Note : Please see the Instructions and Criteria on our website www.jvmshyamali.com

SL. NO.

ROLL

NAME

1

100280

SAJI DUTTA SHARMA

2

100927

KAAVYA KAPOOR

3

101040

SARVESH TULSYAN

4

101119

AMAN ASHISH

5

101129

NISHTHA

6

101324

KUMAR ABHINAV

7

102024

SHUBHAM RAJ

8

200054

GAURAV KUMAR

9

200191

KHUSHI SUMAN

10

200228

NITIN KUMAR SINGH

11

200232

SAKSHI CHHETRY

12

200287

HARSHITA MOHAN

13

200403

SRISTI TRISHA SUBARNO

14

200471

CHHAVI KARN

15

200534

PRIYANKA DHAN

16

200678

KAUSHIK KUMAR

17

200704

ANSHIKA AVANI

18

200841

AYUSH RAJ

19

200914

SHREYA

20

201002

MANSI VERMA

21

201163

SWARNIMA SINGH

22

201310

ARYA SRIJAN VERMA

23

201565

ANOUSHKA NAVEEN

24

201572

PRANSHU VATS

25

201773

ANJALI JAIN

26

201909

RIYA SRIVASTAVA

27

201923

SAURABH KUMAR SAHU

28

201971

SHIVESH KUMAR AMIT

29

202016

BHAVYA PRIYA

30

202075

AKASH KUMAR

     
   

Sd/-

   

Principal

 

List of selected candidates  - Arts  Stream : LIST 2

Class Timings : - 10:35 am to 2:30 pm

Note : Please see the Instructions and Criteria on our website www.jvmshyamali.com

SL. NO.

ROLL

NAME

1

100183

TUSHAR AGRAWAL

2

100311

RITIKA KUMARI

3

100562

MADHURI KUMARI

4

100826

XENIA DHAR

5

100832

SHIWANGI ADHIKARI

6

100883

APRAJITA SINGH

7

100973

KOMOLIKA GHOSH

8

101015

KHUSHBOO KUMARI

9

101434

SHIVANGI RANI

10

101494

ARYA SAHU

11

101892

AKRITI KUMARI

12

101954

DIKSHA BHAGAT

13

102204

SRISHTI  NANDI

14

102410

DHRUVI A SHAH

15

102484

HARSHITA PRAKASH

16

200086

SHIVANGI SHUKLA

17

200125

ANUPAM SHASHI PURTY

18

200229

GAUTAM BARAIK

19

200310

RUKMANI YADAV

20

200363

MAHIMA  SINGH CHAUHAN

21

200399

NISHI HIMANSHU RAJ

22

200428

SURJODEEP DAS

23

200608

ANANYA MISHRA

24

200853

RITVIZ KUMAR

25

200949

TANNU PRIYA

26

200962

APURVA ALLAN MARANDI

27

201024

UTSAV ANAND

28

201053

KHYATI PANDEY

29

201123

RAHUL KUMAR

30

201173

AVINASH KUMAR

31

201210

SWETABH GHOSE

32

201226

KRITIKA RANJAN

33

201325

SAMRIDHI PANDEY

34

201417

SHRUTI

35

201443

MANSHI

36

201485

DIYA DASGUPTA

37

201490

SRISHTY SRIYANSHU

38

201491

VRISHALI GUPTA

39

201581

SHREYA SHARMA

40

201788

NISHANT KUMAR

41

201814

SAKSHI SHAHDEO

42

201921

AASTHA PRADHAN

43

201928

VAISHNAVI

44

202019

HARSH SHRINET

     
     
   

Sd/-

   

Principal

 

 

01-05-2018